SRC-9-SCFC-KIT:

  • Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit (2m)
  • for testing FC terminated fibers (2 SC/FC, 2 FC/FC)

 

SRC-9-SCLC-KIT:

  • Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit (2m)
  • for testing LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC)

 

SRC-9-SCSC-KIT:

  • inglemode Test Reference Cord Kit (2m)
  • for testing SC terminated fibers (4 SC/SC)

 

SRC-9-SCST-KIT:

  • Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit (2m)
  • for testing ST terminated fibers (2 SC/ST, 2 ST/ST)

Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit

HK$0.00Price
Model

    ©2019 BY DELTA NETWORK SYSTEMS HONG KONG LIMITED

    • Facebook - Grey Circle
    • Instagram - Grey Circle
    • LinkedIn - Grey Circle